• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Buses Lviv - Opole

Buy bus and coach tickets Lviv - Opole: where and how to book bus tickets to Poland, the cost of the trip to Opole in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Opole and back, including departures today. Get from Lviv to Opole cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
00:40 – 09:30 LvivOpole

8 h. 50 min.

Each day

00:40 – 09:40 LvivOpole

9 h. 0 min.

Each day

00:40 – 09:20 LvivOpole

8 h. 40 min.

Each day

05:45 – 17:50 LvivOpole

12 h. 5 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

12:20 – 20:45 LvivOpole

8 h. 25 min.

Each day

12:20 – 20:45 LvivOpole

8 h. 25 min.

Each day

12:20 – 20:45 LvivOpole

8 h. 25 min.

Each day

13:00 – 23:55 LvivOpole

10 h. 55 min.

Sat, Sun

13:00 – 23:59 LvivOpole

10 h. 59 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

18:00 – 03:40 LvivOpole

9 h. 40 min.

Thu, Sun

18:10 – 05:40 LvivOpole

11 h. 30 min.

Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

18:15 – 04:10 LvivOpole

9 h. 55 min.

Each day

18:15 – 04:10 LvivOpole

9 h. 55 min.

Each day

18:15 – 04:05 LvivOpole

9 h. 50 min.

Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

18:20 – 03:00 LvivOpole

8 h. 40 min.

Each day

18:20 – 03:55 LvivOpole

9 h. 35 min.

Each day

18:45 – 04:10 LvivOpole

9 h. 25 min.

Each day

18:45 – 04:10 LvivOpole

9 h. 25 min.

Each day

19:00 – 04:00 LvivOpole

9 h. 0 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

19:00 – 03:40 LvivOpole

8 h. 40 min.

Thu, Sun

19:05 – 04:05 LvivOpole

9 h. 0 min.

Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

19:30 – 06:50 LvivOpole

11 h. 20 min.

Each day

19:45 – 07:10 LvivOpole

11 h. 25 min.

Thu, Sun

19:45 – 07:10 LvivOpole

11 h. 25 min.

Thu, Sun

19:50 – 08:20 LvivOpole

12 h. 30 min.

Wed, Sun

20:10 – 06:40 LvivOpole

10 h. 30 min.

Sun

20:40 – 06:40 LvivOpole

10 h. 0 min.

Sun

20:50 – 07:40 LvivOpole

10 h. 50 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

22:00 – 06:45 LvivOpole

8 h. 45 min.

Each day

22:05 – 06:45 LvivOpole

8 h. 40 min.

Each day

22:05 – 07:00 LvivOpole

8 h. 55 min.

Each day

22:20 – 08:20 LvivOpole

10 h. 0 min.

Sun

22:30 – 07:00 LvivOpole

8 h. 30 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

22:40 – 06:30 LvivOpole

7 h. 50 min.

Sat

22:40 – 09:00 LvivOpole

10 h. 20 min.

Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

22:40 – 06:30 LvivOpole

7 h. 50 min.

Sat

22:40 – 09:00 LvivOpole

10 h. 20 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

23:00 – 10:30 LvivOpole

11 h. 30 min.

Each day

23:00 – 10:30 LvivOpole

11 h. 30 min.

Each day

23:00 – 10:30 LvivOpole

11 h. 30 min.

Each day

23:00 – 10:30 LvivOpole

11 h. 30 min.

Each day

23:20 – 08:00 LvivOpole

8 h. 40 min.

Each day

23:40 – 08:20 LvivOpole

8 h. 40 min.

Each day

23:40 – 08:20 LvivOpole

8 h. 40 min.

Each day

23:40 – 08:20 LvivOpole

8 h. 40 min.

Each day

23:40 – 08:20 LvivOpole

8 h. 40 min.

Each day

23:45 – 18:20 LvivOpole

18 h. 35 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Sat

23:45 – 18:25 LvivOpole

18 h. 40 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

23:45 – 18:20 LvivOpole

18 h. 35 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Sat

23:45 – 18:20 LvivOpole

18 h. 35 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

Route on map

How from Lviv quickly reach the center of Opole in 2019. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Lviv depart and where they arrive at Opole. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Poland, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

Yatsiv FOPPraha - Dolyna

A good choice.

Dobre na ti groczy

Very good trip

It was fast and comfortable!

Z-TIME/Принципал/агент TDV Kovelske ATPLviv - Odessa

The unpunctuality has been the only negative thing. The driver has been kind and the bus is comfortable.

We really enjoyed this trip. Some beautiful countryside and the driver was excellent, ensuring our comfort and friendly

On time. Very comfortable.

Яцив ФОПЛьвов - Прага

Everything was really cool

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation