• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Buses Stryi - Szczecin

Buy bus and coach tickets Stryi - Szczecin: where and how to book bus tickets to Poland, the cost of the trip to Szczecin in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Szczecin and back, including departures today. Get from Stryi to Szczecin cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
15:20 – 09:50 StryiSzczecin

18 h. 30 min.

Each day

15:20 – 09:50 StryiSzczecin

18 h. 30 min.

Each day

15:25 – 12:00 StryiSzczecin

20 h. 35 min.

Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat

15:40 – 11:10 StryiSzczecin

19 h. 30 min.

Thu, Sat

17:05 – 13:10 StryiSzczecin

20 h. 5 min.

Each day

17:05 – 13:10 StryiSzczecin

20 h. 5 min.

Each day

17:05 – 13:10 StryiSzczecin

20 h. 5 min.

Each day

Route on map

How from Stryi quickly reach the center of Szczecin in 2019. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Stryi depart and where they arrive at Szczecin. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Poland, the distance in kilometers.

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation