• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Buses Zhytomyr - Lodz

Buy bus and coach tickets Zhytomyr - Lodz: where and how to book bus tickets to Poland, the cost of the trip to Lodz in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Lodz and back, including departures today. Get from Zhytomyr to Lodz cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
05:30 – 22:35 ZhytomyrLodz

17 h. 5 min.

Each day

09:20 – 01:20 ZhytomyrLodz

16 h. 0 min.

Each day

09:30 – 22:50 ZhytomyrLodz

13 h. 20 min.

Each day

10:05 – 02:35 ZhytomyrLodz

16 h. 30 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

10:30 – 01:10 ZhytomyrLodz

14 h. 40 min.

Mon

11:15 – 00:50 ZhytomyrLodz

13 h. 35 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

11:50 – 07:50 ZhytomyrLodz

20 h. 0 min.

Each day

11:50 – 07:00 ZhytomyrLodz

19 h. 10 min.

Each day

12:00 – 05:30 ZhytomyrLodz

17 h. 30 min.

Thu, Sun

12:00 – 05:30 ZhytomyrLodz

17 h. 30 min.

Thu, Sun

12:00 – 11:05 ZhytomyrLodz

23 h. 5 min.

Thu, Sun

12:50 – 03:35 ZhytomyrLodz

14 h. 45 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun

13:10 – 04:10 ZhytomyrLodz

15 h. 0 min.

Fri, Sun

14:45 – 06:50 ZhytomyrLodz

16 h. 5 min.

Each day

15:00 – 07:00 ZhytomyrLodz

16 h. 0 min.

Each day

16:00 – 07:00 ZhytomyrLodz

15 h. 0 min.

Each day

16:00 – 07:45 ZhytomyrLodz

15 h. 45 min.

Each day

16:00 – 09:45 ZhytomyrLodz

17 h. 45 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

16:00 – 07:20 ZhytomyrLodz

15 h. 20 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

16:00 – 09:10 ZhytomyrLodz

17 h. 10 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

16:20 – 07:10 ZhytomyrLodz

14 h. 50 min.

Each day

16:30 – 08:30 ZhytomyrLodz

16 h. 0 min.

Each day

16:50 – 06:50 ZhytomyrLodz

14 h. 0 min.

Each day

16:50 – 06:50 ZhytomyrLodz

14 h. 0 min.

Each day

16:50 – 06:50 ZhytomyrLodz

14 h. 0 min.

Each day

16:50 – 06:40 ZhytomyrLodz

13 h. 50 min.

Each day

19:20 – 09:30 ZhytomyrLodz

14 h. 10 min.

Each day

20:40 – 10:30 ZhytomyrLodz

13 h. 50 min.

Tue, Thu

Route on map

How from Zhytomyr quickly reach the center of Lodz in 2021. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Zhytomyr depart and where they arrive at Lodz. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Poland, the distance in kilometers.

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation