By time
By price

Route Dortmund - Kardzhali

During week: 23 Oct, 30 Oct, 6 Nov, 13 Nov, 20 Nov, 27 Nov, 4 Dec, 11 Dec, 18 Dec, 25 Dec
07:00 Dortmund ZOB, Steinstrasse
07:45 Essen Bus Station, Freiheit st.
08:20 Duisburg Duisburg Central Train Station
08:55 Düsseldorf Hbf, Fernbusbahnhof, Worringer Str. 140
09:50 Köln airport Flughafen ZOB
13:15 Frankfurt am Main Hbf. Südseite, Stuttgarter
16:10 Nurnberg ZOB, Rothenburger Str.
18:35 München Bus Station, "Hackerbrücke"
21:00 Salzburg P+R Süd
22:40 Linz Industriezeile vis a vis von Haus 84
17:30 Sofia Bus Station,"Serdika"
19:05 Pazardzhik Central Bus Station
19:55 Plovdiv Bus Station Sud
21:15 Haskovo Central Bus Station
22:10 Kardzhali Bus Station
Carrier: ArdaTur
Discounts: 10% Youth under 26 years
10% Pensioner
10% Student
30% Children 7-12 years old
50% Children 3-7 years old
80% Children 0-3 years old

Show all departures Dortmund - Haskovo

Popular routes from Haskovo

Popular routes to Haskovo

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information