By time
By price

Route Сохачев - Камянец-Подольский

09:30 Sochaczew 6 Aleja 600-lecia, near the church
09:42 Bramki 40 Łódzka str., Gas station BP
10:10 Blonie 24 Powstancow str., McDonalds parking
10:40 Bronisze Gas station "Lotos"
12:00 Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
13:05 Grójec Armii Krajowei 41, "ORLEN"
14:15 Radom Bus Station, st. Prażmowskiego 12
15:40 Pulawy Bus Station, st. Lubelska 9
17:00 Lublin Bus station, Al. Tysiąclecia
18:20 Chelm 216 Lubelska str., near McDonald
22:50 Kovel Gas station "WOG", 3B Warshawska str.
00:01 Lutsk Near Bus Station, 39 Konyakina str.
01:05 Rivne Bus Stop "Avtovokzal", 69 Kievskaya str., near "Silpo"
02:05 Netishyn Bus Station, 2 Rynkowa str.
02:40 Slavuta Bus Station, 13 Shevchenka str.
03:05 Shepetivka Bus Station, 42 Starokonstantinovskoye shose
03:50 Starokostiantyniv Bus Station, 2 Knyazya Ostrovskogo str.
04:30 Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
05:05 Yarmolyntsi (Khmelnitska obl.) Bus Station
05:45 Dunaivtsi Bus Station
06:30 Kamianets-Podilskiy Bus Station, 19 Knjaziv Koriatovicej str.
Carrier: Lux-reisen

Show all departures Sochaczew - Kamianets-Podilskiy

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information