By time
By price

Route 436 Черновцы - Львов - Прага

08:30 Kamianets-Podilskiy Bus Station, 19 Knjaziv Koriatovicej str.
10:30 Chortkiv Bus Station, 15 Kopychinесka str.
11:14 Terebovlya Bus Station, 75 Knyazya Vasylka str.
11:50 Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
13:00 Zolochiv Bus Station, 2 Brodivska str.
14:25 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
16:10 Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
18:45 Rzeszow Dw. PKS ul. Grottgera
21:45 Krakow Bus Station, st.Bosacka 18
23:20 Katowice Dw. PKS, ul. Piotra Skargi 1
02:00 Wroclaw Temporary bus station, Joannitów str. 13
03:35 Jelenia Gora In front of Bus Station, Aleja Jana Pawla II
04:45 Harrachov customs (CZ-PL)
05:40 Liberec Bus Station, 885/5 Vaňurova str.
06:40 Mlada Boleslav Bus Station, tř. Václava Klementa 1459
07:40 Praha Bus Station "Florenc"
Carrier: Lvivske ATP 14631
Discounts: 10% Youth under 26 years
10% The group of 10 people
10% Pensioner 55 years old
10% Client INFOBUS
10% Client INFOBUS
10% Client INFOBUS
10% Client INFOBUS
50% 1 Children under 12 years (only with parents)

Show all departures Kamianets-Podilskiy - Praha

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information