• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Mariupol - Kovel

Z-TIME/Pryntsypal ahent TDV Kovelske ATP
Weekdays: 24 Feb, 25 Feb, 26 Feb, 27 Feb, 28 Feb, 29 Feb, 1 Mar, 2 Mar, 3 Mar, 4 Mar
  1. 03:30Berdyansk Bus Station, 4 Zahidniy ave.
  2. 05:50Melitopol Bus Station, 204A Interkulturna str.
  3. 07:30Zaporizhia Bus Station, 20 Soborniy ave.
  4. 09:45Dnipro Bus Station, 10 Kurchatova str.
  5. 11:00Dniprodzerzhynsk Bus Station, 3 Loktukhova str.
  6. 11:35Verkhnodniprovsk Bus Station, 10, Titova str.
  7. 13:00Kremenchuk Bus Station, 32/6 Vorovskogo, (Teatralna)
  8. 15:45Cherkasy Bus Station, 7 V.Lozheshnikova str.
  9. 16:20Zolotonosha Bus Station №2, 98 Shevchenka str.
  10. 17:15Pereiaslav-Khmelnytskyi 102 Khmelnitskogo str.
  11. 18:00Kyiv airport Boryspil Terminal D, last floor
  12. 18:55Kyiv Bus Station, "Vydubichi", 10A Zheleznodorozhnoe shosse
  13. 21:10Zhytomyr Bus Stop, 93, Kyivska str.
  14. 22:20Novohrad-Volynskyi Bus Station, 45 Shevchenka str.
  15. 23:55Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
  16. 01:05Lutsk Bus Station, 39 Konyakina str.
  17. 02:10Volodymyr-Volynskyi Bus Station, 14 D. Galickogo str.
  18. 02:30Novovolynsk Bus Station, 4 Autobusna str.
  19. 03:55Kovel Bus Station, 42 bulvar L.Ukrainki
  • Carrier: Z-TIME/Pryntsypal ahent TDV Kovelske ATP
  • Additional information: Departure is possible with E-ticket.
  • Luggage: 1 bag up to 30kg (60x40x20) - free
  • Discounts: 10% Youth under 26 years
    10% Pensioner 60 years old
    50% Children 0-12 years old

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation