• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route (Zaporizhia) Kyiv - Szczecin

TzOV TOPUKRAINE/AGAT
Weekdays: 8 Dec, 12 Dec, 15 Dec, 19 Dec, 22 Dec, 26 Dec, 29 Dec, 2 Jan, 5 Jan, 9 Jan
  1. 06:30Kyiv Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)
  2. 08:25Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
  3. 11:00Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
  4. 14:15Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvortsova sq.
  5. 15:50Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
  6. 15:55Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
  7. 19:15Krakow Bus Station MDA, 18 Bosacka str.
  8. 20:25Katowice 6 Piotra Skargi str.
  9. 22:00Opole Bus Station, 4 1 Maja str.
  10. 23:35Wroclaw Bus Station, 1 Sucha str., galeria Wroclavia stage-2
  11. 00:45Legnica Bus station, Dworcowa str. 5
  12. 02:20Zielona Gora Bus Station,27 Dworcowa str.
  13. 03:55Gorzow Wielkopolski Railway Station, 1 Dworcowa str.
  14. 05:30Szczecin Bus Station, 1, Grodnicki sq.
  • Carrier: TzOV TOPUKRAINE/AGAT
  • Additional information: The possibility of transporting animals and bicycles to check with the carrier
  • Luggage: 1 bag up to 50 kg (30x60x80) - free, every next (max. 2) - 10% of ticket price
  • Discounts: 10% The group of 2 people
    15% Children 0-14 years old

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation