• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Swinoujscie - Truskavec

TOV Transformer Plus (Trans-A)
Weekdays: 2 Jan, 3 Jan, 4 Jan, 6 Jan, 7 Jan, 9 Jan, 10 Jan, 11 Jan, 13 Jan, 14 Jan
  1. 07:50Swinoujscie Bus Station, 6 Dworcowa str.
  2. 10:00Szczecin Bus Station, 1, Grodnicki sq.
  3. 12:30Gorzow Wielkopolski Railway Station, 1 Dworcowa str.
  4. 14:10Zielona Gora Bus Station,27 Dworcowa str.
  5. 17:50Wroclaw Bus Station, 1 Sucha str., galeria Wroclavia stage-2
  6. 20:40Katowice Bus station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
  7. 22:30Krakow Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18
  8. 02:45Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
  9. 04:50Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
  10. 06:20Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvortsova sq.
  11. 06:55Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
  12. 08:10Stryi Bus Station, 7 Vokzalnaya str.
  13. 09:00Drohobych Bus Station 1, Zluki sq.
  14. 09:30Truskavec Bus Station, 35 Drogobichskaya str.
  • Carrier: TOV Transformer Plus (Trans-A)
  • Additional information: It is possible to change the date of travel no later than 12 hours before departure. Transportation of animals is prohibited.
  • Luggage: 1 bag to 30 kg. (60x30x40) - free, every next kg. - 2PLN
  • Discounts: 10% Pensioner 60 years old
    40% Children 3-7 years old
    80% Children 0-2 (without a seat)

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation