• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Kamianets-Podilskiy - Gdynia

TOV Tur-Trans-R (Romanyshyn)
Weekdays: 5 May, 7 May, 9 May, 11 May, 13 May, 15 May, 17 May, 19 May, 21 May, 23 May
  1. 12:00Kamianets-Podilskiy Bus Station, 19 Kniaziv Koriatovychiv str.
  2. 12:35Khotyn (Chernivetska obl.) Bus Station, 86b Vasileva str.
  3. 14:00Chernivtsi Bus Station, 219 Holovna str.
  4. 15:10Sniatyn Bus Station, 1 Vinnichenka str.
  5. 16:10Kolomyya Bus Station, Antonenka-Davydovycha str.
  6. 18:00Ivano-Frankivsk Bus Station-2, 14а Horbachevskoho str.
  7. 18:50Kalush Bus Station, 15 Pryvokzalna str.
  8. 19:40Dolyna Bus Station, 1 Pryvokzalna str.
  9. 20:40Stryi Bus Station, 7 Vokzalna str.
  10. 21:40Lviv Bus Station, 109 Stryiska str.
  11. 22:40Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvirtseva sq.
  12. 01:30Rava Ruska customs (UA-PL)
  13. 02:30Hrebenne customs (PL-UA)
  14. 03:25Lublin Bus station, Al. Tysiąclecia 6
  15. 06:05Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", 144 Jerozolimskie al.
  16. 09:30Torun Bus Stop, 26 Dąbrowskiego str.
  17. 10:20Bydgoszcz Bus station , 58 Jagiellońska str.
  18. 12:40Gdansk Bus Station, 12 3 May str.
  19. 13:20Gdynia Bus Station, 1 Konstytucji sq.
  • Carrier: TOV Tur-Trans-R (Romanyshyn)
  • Luggage: 1 bag up to 25kg(60x40x20)-free, next 20% of ticket price.
  • Discounts: 10% Passengers older than 60 years old
    10% Youth 12-26 years old
    10% Group of 5 or more people
    20% Children 6-12 years old
    50% Children 0-6 years old

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation