• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route 4 Zaporizhia - Gorzow Wielk. (Kolobrzeg)

Stecik T.V.
Weekdays: 16 Dec, 17 Dec, 18 Dec, 19 Dec, 20 Dec, 21 Dec, 22 Dec, 23 Dec, 24 Dec, 25 Dec
  1. 19:40Zaporizhia Bus Station, 20 Soborniy ave.
  2. 22:00Dnipro Bus Station, 10 Kurchatova str.
  3. 00:30Kryvyi Rih Bus Station, Dnepropetrovkse ave. 1a
  4. 03:10Kropyvnytskyi Bus Station, 1 Olexandrijske s.
  5. 19:00Shehyni customs (UA-PL)
  6. 20:05Medyka customs (PL-UA)
  7. 02:50Czestochowa Bus Station, 45/47 Wolności av.
  8. 05:35Zghezh 3 Kolejowa str.
  9. 06:45Kolo Bus Station, 70 Torunska str.
  10. 07:20Konin Bus Station, 4 Grunvaldska str.
  11. 08:30Inowroclaw plac Jana Kasprowicza 5, PKS
  12. 10:15Sempulno-Kraienske Area Wolnosti
  13. 10:45Chojnice Bus Station, 1 Dworcowa str.
  14. 13:05Koszalin Bus Station, 1 Zwyciestwa str.,
  15. 14:00Kolobrzeg 6 Al. Kolejowa
  • Carrier: Stecik T.V.
  • Additional information: Ticket must be printed. Transportation of animals with all the documents, muzzle and - is allowed. Purchase ticket near the passenger is needed. Arrival may be delayed for 2-12 hours because of the border control.
  • Luggage: 1 bag (60x40) 30 kg and hand luggage - free of charge, every next - 10% of the ticket price

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation