Attention! Coronavirus (COVID-19): for travel information and updates click here

  • Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route 000333 Praha - Krakow - Kharkiv - Zaporizhia

Musil Tour
Weekdays: 22 Apr, 23 Apr, 25 Apr, 29 Apr, 30 Apr, 2 May, 6 May, 7 May, 9 May, 13 May
  1. 08:30Praha Bus Station, "Florenc"
  2. 11:30Brno Bus Station, "Zvonarka"
  3. 12:30Olomouc Request stop
  4. 13:30Ostrava Gas station EuroOil, Antošovice, Rest stop, D1, Slezská Ostrava
  5. 15:00Katowice Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
  6. 16:40Krakow Bus Station MDA, 18 Bosacka str.
  7. 19:30Rzeszow Bus station, Grottgera str.
  8. 20:30Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
  9. 22:00Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
  10. 00:30Lviv Bus Station, near the barrier, 109 Strijska str.
  11. 03:30Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
  12. 06:30Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
  13. 08:30Kyiv Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)
  14. 11:30Pyriatyn Bus Station, 154 Chervonoarmejska str.
  15. 12:00Lubny Bus Station, 157 Volodymyrskiy ave.
  16. 14:00Poltava Bus Station, 7 Velikotirnovskaya str.
  17. 16:30Kharkiv Bus Station, 22 Gagarina av.
  18. 18:30Krasnohrad Bus Station
  19. 20:30Dnipro Bus Station, 10 Kurchatova str.
  20. 22:30Zaporizhia Bus Station, 20 Soborniy ave.
  • Carrier: Musil Tour
  • Additional information: Carriage of animals is possible, extra pay - 50% of ticket price.
  • Luggage: 1 bag up to 25kg(30x60x80)-free, every next from 200CZK /150UAH /20PLN
  • Discounts: 10% Student (ISIC)
    10% Passengers older than 60 years
    50% Children 5-12 years old
    80% Children 0-4 years old

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation