• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Pila - Kamianets-Podilskiy

Modultrans
Weekdays: 28 Feb, 1 Mar, 2 Mar, 3 Mar, 4 Mar, 5 Mar, 6 Mar, 7 Mar, 8 Mar, 9 Mar
  1. 12:50Leszno Bus Station, 1 Towarowa str.
  2. 14:20Wroclaw Bus Station, 1/11 Sucha str.
  3. 15:40Opole Bus Stop, "Port Sindbad" near 56 Kowalczykow str.
  4. 18:20Katowice Bus Station, 5 Sądowa str.
  5. 19:20Krakow Airport Airport
  6. 20:00Krakow Bus Station MDA, 18 Bosacka str.
  7. 22:40Rzeszow Railway Station, Plac Dworcowy, Wagabunda
  8. 00:30Medyka customs (PL-UA)
  9. 01:30Shehyni customs (UA-PL)
  10. 03:55Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvirtseva sq.
  11. 04:50Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
  12. 05:25Rohatin Bus Station, 8 Galytska str.
  13. 06:40Ivano-Frankivsk Bus Station-2, 14а Gorbachevskogo str.
  14. 08:00Kolomyya Ring-road near Bus Station, 15 Antonenka-Davydovycha str.
  15. 08:45Sniatyn Bus Station, 1 Vinnichenka str.
  16. 09:35Chernivtsi Bus Station, 219 Holovna str.
  17. 10:20Khotyn (Chernivetska obl.) Bus Station, 86b Vasileva str.
  18. 11:30Kamianets-Podilskiy Bus Station, 19 Kniaziv Koriatovychiv str.
  • Carrier: Modultrans
  • Additional information: Transportation of animals is prohibited. Departure is possible with E-ticket.
  • Luggage: 1 bag up to 30kg(60x40x20)-free, every next from 5 EUR.(up to 15kg)

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation