• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Bukovel - Kyiv (15:40)

Pavljuk L.V.
Weekdays: 13 Jun, 14 Jun, 15 Jun, 16 Jun, 17 Jun, 18 Jun, 19 Jun, 20 Jun, 21 Jun, 22 Jun
  1. 15:40Bukovel (Polianytsia) next to the 1st hoist
  2. 16:00Tatariv Nezalezhnosti str. (turn to Vorokhta)
  3. 16:20Yaremche Near Bus Station, 234a Svobody str.
  4. 16:40Delatyn Bus Station, 16 lipnya str.
  5. 17:00Nadvirna Bus Station, 2 Vokzalna str.
  6. 18:00Ivano-Frankivsk Bus Station, 1 Pryvokzalna str.
  7. 18:40Galych Petrol Station "OKKO" 1 Okruzhna str.
  8. 19:00Burshtyn Gas station "OKKO" 38a Stepana Bandery str.
  9. 19:30Rohatin 32 Galytska str.
  10. 20:50Lviv Railway Station, parking, 1 Dvirtseva sq.
  11. 22:40Brody Railway Station Brody, Pryvokzalna str.
  12. 23:00Radyvyliv Bus Stop, shop "Lampochka", Nevskogo str.
  13. 00:05Dubno Shopping Center "Ricos"
  14. 00:40Rivne Bus stop, pharmacy "Podorozhnyk", 77 Kyivska str. (next to the bus station)
  15. 02:00Novohrad-Volynskyi 50 Shevchenka str. (Flower market)
  16. 03:00Zhytomyr Petrol station "BRSM", 95 Nezalezhnosti av.
  17. 05:00Kyiv Bus Station "Kyiv", 32 S. Petliury str. (Railway Station)
  • Carrier: Pavljuk L.V.
  • Additional information: Transportation of animals, wheelchairs is prohibited. Transportation of bicycles by appointment. Landing is possible with e- ticket. Child stroller can be transported.
  • Luggage: For an additional charge (1 bag to 20 kg).
  • Discounts: 30% Children 0-10 years old

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation