• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Sumy - Wroclaw

Pan-bus Sumy
Weekdays: 4 May, 6 May, 7 May, 9 May, 11 May, 13 May, 14 May, 16 May, 18 May, 20 May
  1. 09:00Sumy Bus Station, 40 S.Bandery str.
  2. 09:40Shtepivka Bus Stop
  3. 09:43Vilshana (Sumska obl.) Petrol Station "Avias plus"
  4. 09:50Nedryhayliv Schebetuniv str.
  5. 10:15Korovyntsi 164 Lenina str, near shop "Kalynka"
  6. 10:35Romny 8/2 Dekabrystiv str. (circle)
  7. 10:50Andriyashivka (Sumska obl.) Near shop "Mix"
  8. 11:15Lokhvytsia Bus Station Heroes of Ukraine (Lenina) st., 14A
  9. 12:20Pyriatyn Bus Station 2, 1 Korolenko str.
  10. 14:00Boryspil Bus Station, 84 Kyivskyi shlyakh str.
  11. 14:40Kyiv Bus Station "Kyiv", 32 S. Petliury str. (Railway Station)
  12. 15:50Zhytomyr Petrol station "BRSM", 95 Nezalezhnosti av.
  13. 19:20Rivne Petrol station "OKKO", 84 Kyivska str.
  14. 23:10Lviv Bus Station, 109 Stryiska str.
  15. 01:30Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
  16. 01:50Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
  17. 03:00Rzeszow Bus station, 1 Grottgera str.
  18. 04:30Krakow Muzeum Armii Krajowej, 12 Wita Stwosza str.
  19. 05:30Katowice Parking, 29 Sokolska str.
  20. 06:00Gliwice Bus Station, 8 Pionierów str.
  21. 07:40Opole Petrol Station "AMIC", 104 Wroclawska str.
  22. 07:55Brzeg Bus station, 1 Dworcowa sq.
  23. 08:05Olawa Bus Station, 4 3 Maja str.
  24. 08:40Wroclaw Petrol Station "Circle K", 15C Sucha str.
  • Carrier: Pan-bus Sumy
  • Additional information: It is possible to transport a bicycle and a wheelchair in a folded form. Transportation of a baby carriage only in the folded kind, in the absence of other luggage.
  • Luggage: 1 bags (50 * 50 * 80) or 2 bags (65 * 30 * 45) up to 30 kg - free. Hand luggage (45 * 35 * 20) up to 5 kg - free. For each additional kg surcharge 5 PLN.

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation