• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Kherson - Bari

Orion-Avto
Weekdays: 22 Jun, 29 Jun, 6 Jul, 13 Jul, 20 Jul, 27 Jul, 3 Aug, 10 Aug, 17 Aug, 24 Aug
  1. 20:15Kherson Bus Station, 1 Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho str.
  2. 21:35Mykolaiv Bus Station, 21 Bogoyavlenskiy ave.
  3. 22:00Mykolaiv Bus Station "Orion", 96 Malko-Ternivska str.
  4. 23:20Kobleve Bus Station, "Koblevo-Kurort", 149 Morska str.
  5. 00:30Odessa Bus Station "Pryvokzalna", 1b Starosinna sq.
  6. 01:00Odessa Central Bus Station, 58 Kolontaivska str.
  7. 05:25Uman Bus Station, 1 Kyivska str.
  8. 06:50Gaisyn Bus Station, 129 1 Travnia str.
  9. 07:50Nemyriv Bus Station, 10 Gorskogo str.
  10. 09:05Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
  11. 10:30Letychiv Bus Station, 1 Y. Savitskoho str. (Shevchenka str.)
  12. 11:50Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose
  13. 13:05Volochysk Bus Station, 30 Nezalzhnosti str.
  14. 14:20Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
  15. 17:00Lviv Bus Station, 109 Stryiska str.
  16. 18:15Stryi 4 Ivana Bahrianoho str.
  17. 21:00Mukachevo Bus Station, 14/16 Akademika Pavlova str.
  18. 21:50Uzhgorod Bus Station, 2 Stantsiina str.
  19. 23:25Chop customs (UA-HU)
  20. 23:55Zahony customs (HU-UA)
  21. 06:50Tornyiszentmiklós customs (HU-SI)
  22. 06:55Pince customs (SI-HU)
  23. 10:15Sezana customs (SI-IT)
  24. 10:20Fernetti customs (IT-SI)
  25. 10:45Trieste Railway station, 8 Piazza della Liberta str.
  26. 12:55Mestre Margera, Rotonda Romea, 1, Autogril Margera Est (near 20m Holiday Inn Hotel)
  27. 13:40Padova FS Stazione, Piazzale Stazione 6
  28. 15:00Ferrara Telepass Ferrara Nord
  29. 16:15Ravenna Via Aldo Moro, Autostazione
  30. 16:55Cesena Autostazione Piazza Della Liberta
  31. 17:35Rimini Piazzale Cesare Battisti (Hotel Napoleon)
  32. 18:15Pesaro Piazza Stefanini
  33. 19:35Ancona Piazza Rosselli-Stazione Fs
  34. 20:20Civitanova Marche Bus stop "Ospedale"
  35. 21:05San Benedetto del Tronto Vialle dello Sport, Piazalle stadio
  36. 22:05Pescara Railway Station, piazza della Republica
  37. 23:15Vasto Terminal Bus, Via dei Conti Ricci
  38. 00:55Foggia Piazza della stazione Fs-Piazalle Vittorio Veneto
  39. 03:00Bari Staz. FS-Via G.Capruzzi
  • Carrier: Orion-Avto
  • Additional information: Transport of bicycles only disassembled (40% of the ticket price).Bus Van Hool.
  • Luggage: 1 bag (80x80x40) up to 30 kg-free, every next 10% of the ticket price

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation