From
To
There
Return
  • Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Your trip
To be paid:
Up to 50% off
Details of route
Route filter
Price
Departure time
00.00 hr
23.59 hr
Arrival time
00.00 hr
23.59 hr
Connection type
Type of luggage
Transport type

Facilities

Carrier selection

Carrier

Route Kharkiv - Berdiansk (09:00)

Еlit Bus
Weekdays: 28 Nov, 30 Nov, 2 Dec, 4 Dec, 6 Dec, 8 Dec, 10 Dec, 12 Dec, 14 Dec, 16 Dec
  1. 09:00Kharkiv Bus Station, 22 Gagarina av.
  2. 09:15Kharkiv Bus Station "Pryvokzalna", 11 Kotliara str.
  3. 09:20Kharkiv Railway station "Yuzhny" (58 Poltavsky Shlyakh str., "McDonalds")
  4. 09:25Kharkiv 140 Poltawa Way str., SC "Rost"
  5. 09:30Kharkiv 160 Poltawa Way str.
  6. 09:40Pisochin Poltava highway, 149/2 (near "ATB")
  7. 10:55Krasnohrad Bus Station, 91 Poltavskaya str.
  8. 11:35Pereschepyne 61 Shevchenka str., "Ukrposhta"
  9. 11:45Pereschepyne Bus Station, 25 Shevchenka str.
  10. 12:25Novomoskovsk 34/1 Hetmanska str., monument MiH
  11. 12:35Novomoskovsk Bus Station, 1А 195 Srelkovoi Divisii str.
  12. 13:20Dnipro Railway station, 11 Vokzalna sq.
  13. 13:45Dnipro Bus Station, 10 Kurchatova str.
  14. 13:50Dnipro Bus stop "Circus", 33 Sicheslavska naberezhna
  15. 14:00Dnipro Bus stop near the Epicenter store, 63 Zaporizke shose
  16. 15:10Zaporizhia Bus stop, 216 Sobornyi ave. (near the "Planet of the Apes" store)
  17. 15:20Zaporizhia 146 Sobornyi ave.
  18. 15:30Zaporizhia Railway Station, 1 Sobornyi ave.
  19. 15:55Zaporizhia Bus Station, 20 Sobornyi ave.
  20. 16:45Vasylivka (Zaporizska obl.) Bus Station, 1a Soborna str.
  21. 16:52Vasylivka (Zaporizska obl.) Bus Stop, Supermarket ATB, 14A Centralnyi blvd.
  22. 17:35Tokmak Bus Station, 93 Gogolia str.
  23. 17:43Tokmak 46 Tsentralna str., supermarket "ATB"
  24. 19:25Berdyansk Bus Stop "Kyiv", 93 Melitopolske shose
  25. 19:30Berdyansk Bus Stop "Palats Sportu", 20 Melitopolske shose
  26. 19:35Berdyansk Bus Station, 4 Zakhidnyi ave.
  • Carrier: Еlit Bus
  • Additional information: It's possible to transport bicycles, baby carriages, animals (with a separate seat) - check with the carrier.
  • Luggage: 10 % from ticket price.
  • Discounts: 10% Children 0-3 years old (without a seat)
    10% Children 4-8 years old

Please wait. Searching for the route.

Reviews Read reviews of carriers before purchasing tickets. Only real passengers may write them.
We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation