From
To
There
Return
  • Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Your trip
To be paid:
Up to 50% off
Details of route
Route filter
Price
Departure time
00.00 hr
23.59 hr
Arrival time
00.00 hr
23.59 hr
Connection type
Type of luggage
Transport type

Facilities

Carrier selection

Carrier

Route Mariupol - Częstochowa

SANSAN
Weekdays: 29 Nov, 1 Dec, 3 Dec, 5 Dec, 7 Dec, 9 Dec, 11 Dec, 13 Dec, 15 Dec, 17 Dec
  1. 23:00Mariupol Bus Station, 115 Artema str.
  2. 00:40Berdyansk Bus Station, 4 Zakhidnyi ave.
  3. 03:00Melitopol Bus Station, 204A Interkulturna str.
  4. 05:40Kakhovka Bus Station, 220 Melitopolska str.
  5. 06:10Nova Kakhovka Bus Station, 2 Paryzkoi komuny str.
  6. 07:30Oleshky (Khersonskaia Obl.) Bus Station, 105 Proletarska str.
  7. 08:00Kherson Bus Station, 1 Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho str.
  8. 09:25Mykolaiv Bus Station, 21 Bogoyavlenskiy ave.
  9. 11:00Voznesensk Bus Station, 148 Zovtneva (Kyivska) str.
  10. 11:35Yuzhnoukrainsk Bus Station, 27 Druzhby narodiv str.
  11. 12:25Pervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.) Bus Station, 8 M. Vingranovskogo str.
  12. 14:30Uman Bus Station, 1 Kyivska str.
  13. 16:55Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
  14. 18:30Berdychiv Bus Station-1, 1-A Pryvokazlna sq.
  15. 19:15Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kyivska str.
  16. 20:55Novohrad-Volynskyi Bus Station, 45 Shevchenka str.
  17. 22:40Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kyivska str.
  18. 00:05Lutsk Bus Station, 39 Koniakina str.
  19. 02:35Yagodyn customs (UA-PL)
  20. 02:40Dorohusk customs (PL-UA)
  21. 05:05Lublin Bus Station, 6 Al. Tysiąclecia
  22. 08:10Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", 144 Jerozolimskie al.
  23. 10:30Lodz Bus Station "Kaliska", 203/205 Włókniarzy ave.
  24. 12:55Czestochowa Bus Station, 45/47 Wolności av.
  • Carrier: SANSAN
  • Additional information: Transportation of folded bicycles in the luggage compartment - 40% of the ticket price. Folding baby carriage - 20% of the ticket price.
  • Luggage: 1 bag. up to 30 kg. and carry-on baggage up to 5 kg. - is free.
  • Discounts: 5% Group of 5 or more people
    10% Retirees
    10% Students (ISIC)
    30% Children 6-12 years old
    50% Children 0-5 years old (without a seat)

Please wait. Searching for the route.

Open date ticket - It is a great solution if you haven't decided on the date of your trip yet. Such a ticket will guarantee that you will be able to leave if necessary.
We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation