By time
By price

Route 442 Praha-Vinnytsia

During week: Mon, Sun
11:00 Praha Bus Station "Florenc"
13:40 Brno Bus Station "Zvonarka"
14:50 Olomouc Bus Station, Sladkovského 142/37
16:00 Ostrava Gas station Shell
17:30 Katowice Dw. PKS, ul. Piotra Skargi 1
18:50 Krakow Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18
21:15 Rzeszow Dw. PKS ul. Grottgera
01:30 Korczowa customs PL-UA
03:30 Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
05:30 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
07:30 Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
09:00 Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
11:00 Vinnytsia Bus Station "Western", 107 Shose Khmelnitskoe str.
Carrier: Grechanyuk Viktor
Luggage: 1 bag up to 30kg(30x60x80)-free, every next from 100UAH/20PLN
Additional information: Carriage of animal and bicycles is allowed, about extra payment - clarify in dispatcher/
Discounts: 10% Pensioner 60 years old
10% Students under 25 years
50% Children 4-12 years old
80% Children 0-4 years old

Show all departures Praha - Vinnytsia

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information