By time
By price

Route Bucuresti - Bruges

During week: 25 Oct, 1 Nov, 8 Nov, 15 Nov, 22 Nov, 29 Nov, 6 Dec, 13 Dec, 20 Dec, 27 Dec
05:00 Bucuresti Bus Station, Rahova Sos. Alexandriei nr.164
06:30 Ploiesti Bus Station South
08:30 Brasov Bus Station, 3 Bartolomeli str.
09:45 Fagaras In front of Citadel, st. Strada Mihai Viteazul
11:30 Sibiu Bus Station Turnișor
12:30 Sebes Bus station, Voltrans
14:00 Deva Bus Station, 2 Piața Gării str.
16:00 Lugoj Bus Station, Atlassib
17:00 Timisoara Bus Station, Atlassib, 59 Calea Dorobantilor str.
18:00 Arad Bus Station "Atlasib - Transdara", 6 Vanatori str.
19:30 Liege Central Station Guillemins
20:45 Brussel Central Station, Rue Cardinal Mercierstraat
21:45 Antwerpen Hbf. Van Stralenstraat 22/24
22:45 Aalst Railway Station
23:30 Gent Railway Station
00:30 Bruges Bus Station
Carrier: Atlassib
Luggage: 2 bag up to 40kg-free, every next 1 kg - 1.5 EUR
Discounts: 10% Student
50% Children 4-12 years old
80% Children 0-4 years old

Show all departures Bucuresti - Gent

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information