By time
By price

Route 477 Khmelnytskiy - Khust

During week: 22 Oct, 23 Oct, 24 Oct, 25 Oct, 26 Oct, 27 Oct, 28 Oct, 29 Oct, 30 Oct, 31 Oct
12:00 Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
14:40 Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
16:20 Rohatin Bus Station, 8 Galytska str.
16:40 Burshtyn Request stop
17:00 Galych Request stop
17:25 Ivano-Frankivsk Bus Station-2, 14 Gorbachevskogo str.
18:00 Kalush Bus Station, 15 Privokzalna str.
18:40 Dolyna Bus Station, 1 Privokzalna str.
19:51 Vyshkiv (Ivano Frankivska obl.) Request stop
20:25 Mizhgirya Bus Station, 9 Olbrachta str.
20:56 Nizhniy Bystryi Request stop
21:36 Khust Bus Station, 118 Ivana Franka str.
Carrier: Podillya Tour

Show all departures Khmelnytskyi - Khust

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information