By time
By price

Route 715 Lvov (Uzhgorod) - Sozopol

During week: 5 Jul, 8 Jul, 15 Jul, 19 Jul, 26 Jul, 29 Jul, 2 Aug, 5 Aug, 9 Aug, 12 Aug
07:00 Lviv Naukova str., 35a, parking near Silpo market
08:00 Stryi Bolekhivska str, 49/ Gas station OKKO
10:45 Uzhgorod Gagarina str. 101/ Gas station OKKO
11:30 Mukachevo Lavkivska str. 1V/ Gas Station OKKO
05:30 Kavarna route Varna - Durankulak
06:10 Balchik Gas Station "Lafi"
06:30 Albena Bus Station
06:40 Kranevo "Top Market" bus station
06:50 Zlatni pyasatsi "Upravlenie" Bus stop
07:05 Slanchev Den Bus stop
07:10 Saints Constantine and Helena At the entrance to a complex
07:30 Varna "Poligraphia" bus station
08:00 Kamchia fork to Kamchia
08:10 Byala АЗС
08:20 Obzor Bus Station
09:00 Slanchev Bryag Parking Doris 200m near bus station, hotel Grand Kamelia 1,2
09:20 Nesebar Hotel Fiesta Panorama
09:25 Ravda post, restaurant Tornado
09:30 Aheloy restaurant Black And White
09:40 Pomorie Bus Station in new town
10:00 Sarafovo At the fork to aeroport
10:20 Burgas Gas Station Lukoil - circle on the road to Varna
10:45 Chernomorets on the route (under the bridge)
11:00 Sozopol restaurant Cherno more
Carrier: ODD Doris
Luggage: 1 bag up to 20kg(20x30x60)-free, every next - 30 EUR

Show all departures Lviv - Sozopol

Popular routes from Sozopol

Popular routes to Sozopol

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information