By time
By price

Route 616 Sozopol - Dnipro

10:00 Sozopol restaurant Cherno more
10:15 Chernomorets on the route (under the bridge)
10:40 Burgas Gas Station Lukoil - circle on the road to Varna
11:00 Sarafovo At the fork to aeroport
11:20 Pomorie Bus Station in new town
11:30 Aheloy restaurant Black And White
11:35 Ravda post, restaurant "BEST"
11:40 Nesebar Hotel Fiesta Panorama
12:00 Slanchev Bryag Parking Doris 200m near bus station, hotel Grand Kamelia 1,2
12:40 Obzor Bus Station
12:50 Byala Gas station
13:00 Kamchia fork to Kamchia
13:30 Varna "Poligraphia" bus station
13:50 Saints Constantine and Helena At the entrance to a complex
13:55 Slanchev Den Bus stop, hotel Royal Sun
14:10 Zlatni pyasatsi "Upravlenie" Bus stop
14:20 Kranevo Bus Stop, "Minimarket", 45 m from the gas station "Onyx"
14:30 Albena Bus Station
14:50 Balchik Gas Station, "Lafi"
15:30 Kavarna route Varna - Durankulak
06:30 Odessa Obezdnaya road st. - 21km/ Gas station OKKO, opposite the cemetery
11:00 Mykolaiv Lenina ave. 98/ shopping center "City Center"
14:00 Melitopol 64 Myru av., gas station WOG
19:00 Zaporizhia 1 Zaporizhska str., TRK «City Mall», «Ashan», «Epicentr» parking
20:00 Dnipro 33 Sicheslavinska naberezhna, Circus
Carrier: ODD Doris
Luggage: 1 bag up to 20kg(20x30x60)-free, every next - 30 EUR
Additional information: It is forbidden to carry children under 3 y.o.

Show all departures Sozopol - Dnipro

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation