By time
By price

Route 616 Sozopol - Dnipropetrovsk

10:00 Sozopol restaurant Cherno more
10:15 Chernomorets on the route (under the bridge)
10:40 Burgas Gas Station Lukoil - circle on the road to Varna
11:00 Sarafovo At the fork to aeroport
11:20 Pomorie Bus Station in new town
11:30 Aheloy restaurant Black And White
11:35 Ravda post, restaurant Tornado
11:40 Nesebar Hotel Fiesta Panorama
12:00 Slanchev Bryag Parking Doris 200m near bus station, hotel Grand Kamelia 1,2
12:40 Obzor Bus Station
12:50 Byala Gas station
13:00 Kamchia fork to Kamchia
13:30 Varna "Poligraphia" bus station
13:50 Saints Constantine and Helena At the entrance to a complex
13:55 Slanchev Den Bus stop
14:10 Zlatni pyasatsi "Upravlenie" Bus stop
14:20 Kranevo "Top Market" bus station
14:30 Albena Bus Station
14:50 Balchik Gas Station, "Lafi"
15:30 Kavarna route Varna - Durankulak
06:30 Odessa Obezdnaya road st. - 21km/ Gas station OKKO
11:00 Mykolaiv Lenina ave. 98/ shopping center "City Center"
14:00 Melitopol 64 Myru av., gas station WOG
19:00 Zaporizhia 1 Zaporizhska str., TRK «City Mall», «Ashan», «Epicentr» parking
20:00 Dnipro 33 Sicheslavinska naberezhna, Circus
Carrier: ODD Doris
Luggage: 1 bag up to 20kg(20x30x60)-free, every next - 30 EUR
Additional information: It is forbidden to carry children under 3 y.o.

Show all departures Sozopol - Dnipro

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information