By time
By price

Route 020 Leverkusen - Dresden

During week: 20 Nov, 21 Nov, 22 Nov, 23 Nov, 24 Nov, 25 Nov, 26 Nov, 27 Nov, 28 Nov, 29 Nov
11:00 Leverkusen Railway station
12:15 Siegen Koblenzerstraße
13:15 Giessen Mathematikum, Liebigstraße 8
14:15 Alsfeld Pfefferhöhe
16:15 Erfurt ZOB am Hbf, Willi-Brandt-Platz
16:50 Weimar Bus Station, August-Baudert-Platz str.
17:20 Jena Bus Station, "Paradies"
18:35 Gera Busparkplatz am Hauptbahnhof
19:30 Chemnitz Bus Station, 33 Straße der Nationen
20:35 Dresden ZOB am Hbf., Bayerische Strasse
Carrier: MeinFernbus
Luggage: 2 bag up to 20kg(67x50x27)-free, every next from 5 EUR

Show all departures Leverkusen - Dresden

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information