From
To
There
Return
  • Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Your trip
To be paid:
Up to 50% off
Details of route
Route filter
Price
Departure time
00.00 hr
23.59 hr
Arrival time
00.00 hr
23.59 hr
Connection type
Type of luggage
Transport type

Facilities

Carrier selection

Carrier

Route 295 Kyiv - Gaisyn

VasilkivTransAvto
Weekdays: 28 Nov, 29 Nov, 30 Nov, 1 Dec, 2 Dec, 3 Dec, 4 Dec, 5 Dec, 6 Dec, 7 Dec
  1. 08:00Kyiv Bus Station "Pivdenna", metro "Ipodrom", 3 Ak.Hlushkova ave.
  2. 10:11Volodarka Request stop
  3. 10:55Tetiiv 20 Lenina str.
  4. 11:14Bugaivka (Oratovskiy r-n) Request stop
  5. 11:24Akimovka (Orativskiy r-n) Request stop
  6. 11:42Zhyvotivka Request stop
  7. 11:55Orativ (Vinnytska obl.) 20 Nevskogo str.
  8. 12:22Babyn Request stop
  9. 12:29Pariivka Request stop
  10. 12:41Kalnik (Vinnytska obl.) Request stop
  11. 12:55Dashiv 16 Gorkyoho str.
  12. 13:02Kamyanigirka (Illinetskiy r-n) Request stop
  13. 13:16Guncha Request stop
  14. 13:30Gaisyn Bus Station, 129 1 Travnia str.
  • Carrier: VasilkivTransAvto
  • Additional information: Transportation of animals is prohibited. Transportation of bicycles is allowed.NEOPLAN, MAN, SETRA, VOLVO, VANHOOL, BOVA
  • Luggage: 1 bag - 10% of ticket price
  • Discounts: 10% Purchase at the ticket window №17

Please wait. Searching for the route.

Rating Pay attention to the carrier's rating when choosing routes. The higher the rating is, the more comfortable your trip will be.
We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation