By time
By price

Route 295 Kiev - Gaisyn

During week: 19 Oct, 20 Oct, 21 Oct, 22 Oct, 23 Oct, 24 Oct, 25 Oct, 26 Oct, 27 Oct, 28 Oct
08:00 Kiev Bus Station, "Pivdenna", metro "Ippodrom", 3 Ak.Glushlova str.
10:11 Volodarka Request stop
10:55 Tetiiv 20 Lenina str.
11:14 Bugaivka (Oratovskiy r-n) Request stop
11:24 Akimovka (Orativskiy r-n) Request stop
11:42 Zhyvotivka Request stop
11:55 Orativ (Vinnytska obl., village) 20 Nevskogo str.
12:22 Babyn Request stop
12:29 Pariivka Request stop
12:41 Kalnik (Vinnytska obl.) Request stop
12:55 Dashiv 16 Gorkyoho str.
13:02 Kamyanigirka (Illinetskiy r-n) Request stop
13:16 Guncha Request stop
13:30 Gaisyn Bus Station, 128 1Tranvya str.
Carrier: VasilkivTransAvto
Luggage: 1 bag up to 30kg(60x40x20)-free, next 10% of ticket price.
Additional information: Transportation of animals is prohibited. Transportation of bicycles is allowed.

Show all departures Kiev - Gaisyn

Popular routes from Gaisyn

Popular routes to Gaisyn

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information