By time
By price

Route 164 Hamburg - Berlin (11:00)

During week: 22 Nov, 23 Nov, 24 Nov, 25 Nov, 26 Nov, 27 Nov, 28 Nov, 29 Nov, 30 Nov, 1 Dec
15:00 Hamburg ZOB, Adenauerallee 74
15:55 Soltau Autohof Soltau Süd
16:15 Bergen (Celle) Harburger Straße 20, 29303
16:45 Celle Bus Station, Trüllerstraße, 29221
18:10 Braunschweig ZOB am Hbf., Berliner Platz
19:25 Magdeburg ZOB am Hbf
21:00 Berlin ZOB am Funkturm, Masurenallee 4-6
Carrier: MeinFernbus
Luggage: 2 bag up to 20kg(67x50x27)-free, every next from 5 EUR

Show all departures Hamburg - Berlin

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information