By time
By price

Route 877202 Sofia - Warszawa - Riga

16:15 Sofia Central Bus Station, 100 Kn. Maria Luiza Blvd.
02:15 Szeged Bus Station, Mars Square
04:10 Budapest Bus Station "Nepliget"
06:25 Brno Bus Station "Zvonarka"
07:35 Wien Stadion Center, Engerthstr. 242
08:55 Bratislava City Bus Stop at the Mlynske Nivy street in front of the entrance to Bus Station
09:30 Praha Bus Station "Florenc"
11:20 Hradec Králové Terminál HD
14:35 Wroclaw Dw. PKS, ul. Sucha 1/11
15:30 Krakow Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18
17:10 Katowice ul. Piotra Skargi 6
18:15 Czestochowa Dw. PKP od ul. generala K.Pilsudskiego
19:00 Lodz Dworzec Kaliska ul. Włókniarzy 227
19:25 Piotrkow Trybunalski Dw. PKP, ul.Polskiej Organizacji Wojskowej 5
22:00 Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
00:50 Bialystok Dw. Autobusowy, Monte Casino 8
05:30 Kaunas Autobusu stotis, Vytauto pr. 24
07:30 Vilnius Autobusu stotis, Sodu g.22
07:50 Ostrow Mazowiecka ul. Pilata 3 (przy Dw. PKS)
09:20 Panevėžys Autobusu stotis, Savanoriu a. 5
10:45 Augustow Parking przy ul. Koscielnej
11:40 Suwalki ul. Utrata (przy Dw. PKS)
11:45 Riga Bus Station, 1 Pragas iela str.
14:00 Marijampolė Autobusu stotis, 2 B Stoties str.
Carrier: Ecolines Estonia OU
Luggage: 1 bag up to 30kg(50x50x80)-free, every next from 10 EUR.
Discounts: 10% Children 13-18 years
10% Youth under 26 years
10% Pensioner 60 years old
10% Student (Euro26)
10% Student (ISIC)
10% Student (ITIC)
50% Children 0-5 years (only with parents)
50% Children 5-12 years (only with parent)

Show all departures Sofia - Marijampolė

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information