• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Wroclaw - Katowice - Vinnytsia

Eastern European Travel
Weekdays: 18 Feb, 19 Feb, 20 Feb, 21 Feb, 22 Feb, 23 Feb, 24 Feb, 25 Feb, 26 Feb, 27 Feb
  1. 13:00Wroclaw Bus Station, 1 Sucha str. | Galeria Wroclavia
  2. 14:30Opole "Port Sindbad" near 56 Kowalczykow str.
  3. 15:30Gliwice Bus Station, 8 Pionierów str.
  4. 16:30Katowice Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
  5. 17:30Krakow airport 1 Kapitana Mieczysława Medweckiego str.
  6. 18:00Krakow Bus Station MDA, 18 Bosacka str.
  7. 19:30Tarnow Bus Station, 1 Dworcowa str.
  8. 20:15Debica Gas station Shell near McDonalds
  9. 01:00Medyka customs (PL-UA)
  10. 05:00Shehyni customs (UA-PL)
  11. 07:00Lviv Near pizzeria Napoletana, new parking, Chernivetska str.,21 (Railway Station)
  12. 09:00Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
  13. 11:30Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
  14. 13:30Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
  • Carrier: Eastern European Travel
  • Additional information: Ticket must be printed.Bus replacement in Lviv is possible. Transportation of animals is possible - it is necessary to buy a ticket with a discount «Animal». Change of travel date - at least 24 hours before departure, for extra. fee - 100 UAH.
  • Luggage: 1 bag up to 30 kg. and size (L+W+H) no more than 170 cm - free, every next kg. - 1 PLN / 5 UAH. Hand luggage up to 5 kg. - free. Transportation of bicycles is possible - in disassembled condition, if there is free space in the luggage space - check the price with the driver.
  • Discounts: 10% Pensioner 60 years old
    10% Youth 12-26 years
    10% Children 0-11 years old
    10% Student (ISIC)
    20% Animal

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation