By time
By price

Route 331 K.Vary - Praha - Zolochiv

During week: 26 Jul, 29 Jul, 2 Aug, 5 Aug, 9 Aug, 12 Aug, 16 Aug, 19 Aug, 23 Aug, 26 Aug
11:00 Karlovy Vary Terminal, Zapadni 1793/2a
13:00 Plzeň Bus Station, st.Gusova 90
15:00 Praha Bus Station "Florenc"
15:15 Praha Bus Station "Zhelivskeho"
18:30 Brno Bus Station "Zvonarka"
20:00 Olomouc Bus Station, Sladkovského 142/37
00:20 Krakow Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18
03:15 Rzeszow Dw. PKP, Plac Dworcowy 1, in front of main entrance
05:00 Korczowa customs PL-UA
07:00 Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
09:00 Lviv 1 Dvortsova sq., AS №8
09:30 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
11:00 Zolochiv Bus Station, 2 Brodivska str.
Carrier: TOV Nasorokh
Luggage: 1 bag up to 25kg(50x50x80)-free, every next from 200 CZK.
Additional information: Animal transportation is allowed with documents. Transportation of bicycles is allowed

Show all departures Karlovy Vary - Zolochiv

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information