By time
By price

Route 331 K.Vary - Praha - Zolochiv

During week: 13 Dec, 16 Dec, 20 Dec, 23 Dec, 27 Dec, 30 Dec, 3 Jan, 10 Jan, 13 Jan, 17 Jan
11:00 Karlovy Vary Terminal, 1793/2a Zapadni
13:00 Plzeň Bus Station, st.Gusova 90
15:00 Praha Bus Station, "Florenc"
15:15 Praha Bus Station, "Zhelivskeho"
18:30 Brno Bus Station, "Zvonarka"
20:00 Olomouc Bus Station, 142/37 Sladkovského str.
00:20 Krakow Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18
03:15 Rzeszow Railway Station, Plac Dworcowy, Wagabunda
05:00 Korczowa customs PL-UA
07:00 Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
09:00 Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvortsova sq.
09:30 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
11:00 Zolochiv Bus Station, 2 Brodivska str.
Carrier: TOV Nasorokh
Luggage: 1 bag up to 25kg(50x50x80)-free, every next from 200 CZK.
Additional information: Animal transportation is allowed with documents. Transportation of bicycles is allowed
Discounts: 10% Pensioner
10% Students under 25 years
20% Children 10-14 year
50% Children 4-10 years old
99% Children 0-4 (without a seat)

Show all departures Karlovy Vary - Zolochiv

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information