By time
By price

Route 879 Pochaiv - Khmelnitskiy

During week: 29 Jun, 30 Jun, 1 Jul, 2 Jul, 3 Jul, 4 Jul, 6 Jul, 7 Jul, 8 Jul, 9 Jul
14:15 Pochaiv Bus Station
14:40 Kremenets Bus Station, 138 Dubenska str.
15:06 Katerynivka (Ternopilska obl.) Request stop
15:40 Yampil (Khmelnitska obl.) Request stop
16:10 Bilogirya (Khmelnytska obl.) Bus Station
16:16 Denysivka (Khmelnytska obl.) Request stop
16:26 Korovye Request stop
16:50 Teofipol (Khmelnitska obl.) Bus Station ul.Shchorsa, 23
17:05 Korovye Request stop
17:16 Volytsya-Polyova Request stop
17:35 Antoniny Bus Station
17:41 Antoniny Request stop
17:56 Velykiy Chernyatyn Request stop
18:20 Starokostiantyniv Bus Station, 2 Knyazya Ostrovskogo str.
19:10 Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
Carrier: Podillya Tour

Show all departures Pochaiv - Khmelnytskyi

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information