By time
By price

Route Kiev - Wien

09:00 Kiev Bus Station, "Dachnaya", 142 av.Peremogy
11:00 Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
12:15 Novohrad-Volynskyi Bus Station, 45 Shevchenka str.
13:15 Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
16:30 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
17:50 Stryi Bus Station, 7 Vokzalnaya str.
21:30 Uzhgorod Bus Station, 2 Stantsijna str.
22:00 Chop customs (UA-HU)
23:00 Zahony customs (HU-UA)
03:00 Budapest Bus Station Nepliget, Ulloi ut 131
08:00 Wien International Busterminal, Edbergstarsse 200 A
10:20 Bratislava Bus stop, "Novy most"
16:30 Zagreb Bus Station, 1A Avenija Marina Drzica
19:05 Klagenfurt Bus Station, przy dw. Kolejowym st 16
Carrier: EuroClub
Luggage: 1 bag up to 40kg - free
Additional information: Carriage of 1 small dog in a cage, with documents - full ticket price, bicycles - in disassembled state for 30 EUR. Passengers on the day before departure should learn from the carrier number of the bus and come to land 30 minutes before departure.
Discounts: 5% The group of 5 people
10% Children 10-14 year
10% Pensioner 60 years old
10% Invalid
30% Children 5-10 years old
50% Children 0-5 years old

Show all departures Kiev - Klagenfurt

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information