By time
By price

Route Kamenets-Podolskiy - Poznan

During week: 13 Jan, 20 Jan, 27 Jan, 3 Feb, 10 Feb, 17 Feb, 24 Feb, 3 Mar, 10 Mar, 17 Mar
11:05 Kamianets-Podilskiy Bus Station, 19 Knjaziv Koriatovicej str.
12:30 Borschiv Bus Station, 13 Y.Kondryi str.
13:20 Chortkiv Bus Station, 15 Kopychinесka str.
14:10 Buchach 57 Shevchenka str.
16:00 Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
18:45 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
20:55 Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
21:00 Korczowa customs PL-UA
22:10 Rzeszow Bus station, Grottgera str.
00:40 Krakow JUBILAT trading house, 1 Zygmunta Krasińskiego av.
01:00 Krakow airport Airport
02:55 Katowice 6 Piotra Skargi str.
04:30 Opole Bus Station, st. 1 Maja 4
06:20 Wroclaw Bus Station, 1/11 Sucha str.
08:00 Leszno Railway Station
09:15 Poznan Bus Station, 2 Stanislawa Matyi str.
Carrier: PrAT TERNOPILSKE ATP 16127
Luggage: 1 bag-free, every next from 80 UAH
Additional information: Carriage of animals and bicycles are allowed for extra payment
Discounts: 50% Children 0-12 years old

Show all departures Kamianets-Podilskiy - Poznan

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information