• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Kamenets-Podilskiy - Poznan

PrAT TERNOPILSKE ATP 16127
Weekdays: 20 Nov, 21 Nov, 22 Nov, 24 Nov, 27 Nov, 28 Nov, 29 Nov, 1 Dec, 4 Dec, 5 Dec
  1. 11:05Kamianets-Podilskiy Bus Station, 19 Knjaziv Koriatovicej str.
  2. 12:30Borschiv Bus Station, 13 Y.Kondryi str.
  3. 13:20Chortkiv Bus Station, 15 Kopychinесka str.
  4. 14:10Buchach 57 Shevchenka str.
  5. 16:00Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
  6. 18:15Lviv Bus Station, near the barrier, 109 Strijska str.
  7. 20:55Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
  8. 21:00Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
  9. 22:45Rzeszow Bus station, Grottgera str.
  10. 00:55Krakow JUBILAT trading house, 1 Zygmunta Krasińskiego av.
  11. 01:30Krakow airport Airport
  12. 02:30Katowice 6 Piotra Skargi str.
  13. 04:05Opole Bus Station, 4 1 Maja str.
  14. 05:45Wroclaw Bus Station, 1 Sucha str., galeria Wroclavia stage-2
  15. 07:35Leszno Railway Station, 1 Dworcowa str.
  16. 09:05Poznan Bus Station, 2 Stanislawa Matyi str.
  • Carrier: PrAT TERNOPILSKE ATP 16127
  • Additional information: Carriage of animals check with the carrier (for extra payment).
  • Luggage: 1 bag 80 - 100 UAH.
  • Discounts: 50% Children 0-11 years old

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation