• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Poznan - Yaremche

Weekdays: 23 Mar, 25 Mar, 26 Mar, 28 Mar, 29 Mar, 30 Mar, 1 Apr, 2 Apr, 4 Apr, 5 Apr
17:50 Poznan Bus Station, 2 Stanislawa Matyi str.
19:10 Leszno 1 Towarowa str.
21:10 Wroclaw Bus Station, 1 Sucha str., galeria Wroclavia
23:50 Katowice Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
01:30 Krakow Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18
06:00 Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
07:40 Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
09:00 Lviv Railway Station, parking, 1 Dvortsova sq.
10:20 Stryi Bus Station, 7 Vokzalnaya str.
11:00 Bolechiv Bus Station, 25 Zaliznichna str.
11:20 Dolyna Bus Station, 1 Privokzalna str.
11:55 Kalush Bus Station, 15 Privokzalna str.
12:35 Ivano-Frankivsk Bus Station-2, 14 Gorbachevskogo str.
Carrier: Fedak I.M.
Luggage: 1 bag up to 30kg free,every next 20% of the ticket price
Additional information: Transportation of animals in boxes only in luggage compartment -40% of the ticket price
Discounts: 10% Student
10% Passengers older than 60 years
25% Children 13-15 years old
25% Soldiers ATO
30% Children 0-12 years old

Show all departures Poznan - Ivano-Frankivsk

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation