By time
By price

Route Poznan - Yaremche

During week: 23 Oct, 24 Oct, 26 Oct, 27 Oct, 30 Oct, 31 Oct, 2 Nov, 3 Nov, 6 Nov, 7 Nov
17:50 Poznan Bus Station, 2 Stanislawa Matyi str.
19:10 Leszno 1 Towarowa str.
21:10 Wroclaw Bus Station, 1/11 Sucha str.
23:50 Katowice Bus Station, 8 Piotra Skargi str.
01:30 Krakow Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18
06:00 Korczowa customs PL-UA
07:40 Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
09:00 Lviv Railway Station, parking, 1 Dvortsova sq.
09:15 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
10:20 Stryi Bus Station, 7 Vokzalnaya str.
11:00 Bolechiv Bus Station, 25 Zaliznichna str.
11:20 Dolyna Bus Station, 1 Privokzalna str.
11:55 Kalush Bus Station, 15 Privokzalna str.
12:35 Ivano-Frankivsk Bus Station-2, 14 Gorbachevskogo str.
13:30 Nadvirna Bus Station, 2 Vokzalna str.
13:55 Delatyn Bus Station, 16 lipnya str.
14:15 Yaremche Bus Station, 234a Svobody str.
Carrier: Fedak I.M.
Luggage: 10% of the ticket price
Discounts: 10% Children 16-17 years old
10% Student
15% Pensioner 60 years old
25% Children 13-15 years old
25% Soldiers ATO
30% Children 10-12 years old
50% Children 0-10 years old

Show all departures Poznan - Yaremche

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information