• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Warszawa - Khmelnytskiy

Pal Tour
Weekdays: 15 Oct, 16 Oct, 17 Oct, 18 Oct, 19 Oct, 20 Oct, 21 Oct, 22 Oct, 23 Oct, 24 Oct
  1. 17:30Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  2. 20:25Lublin Bus station, Al. Tysiąclecia 6
  3. 21:30Chelm 216 Lubelska str., near McDonald
  4. 23:15Dorohusk customs (PL-UA)
  5. 01:15Yagodyn customs (UA-PL)
  6. 02:15Kovel 1 Warszawska str., gas station UPG
  7. 03:10Lutsk Bus Station, 39 Konyakina str.
  8. 04:05Dubno Bus Station, 26 Zabrama str.
  9. 04:30Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
  10. 05:05Zdolbuniv 59 Kopernika str., gas station "WOG", road P05
  11. 05:10Kremenets Bus Station, 138 Dubenska str.
  12. 05:30Shumsk 1 Ukrainskaya str.
  13. 05:55Ostrog Monument of Soldiers-internationalists
  14. 06:05Netishyn Shopping center, 22 Nezalezhnosti Avenue
  15. 06:25Slavuta Bus Station, 13 Shevchenka sq.
  16. 06:45Shepetivka Bus Station, 42 Starokonstantinovskoye shose
  17. 06:50Iziaslav crossroad on the route P05
  18. 07:20Starokostiantyniv Bus Station, 2 Knyazya Ostrovskogo str.
  19. 07:40Krasyliv Gas station "Shell", the track H03
  20. 08:00Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
  • Carrier: Pal Tour
  • Luggage: 1 bag up to 30 kg (60x40x40) - free, extra luggage - 20 UAH/10 PLN
  • Discounts: 10% Student
    30% Children 0-7 years old

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation