By time
By price

Route Warszawa - Khmelnytskiy

During week: 19 Oct, 20 Oct, 21 Oct, 22 Oct, 23 Oct, 25 Oct, 26 Oct, 27 Oct, 28 Oct, 29 Oct
17:30 Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
20:25 Lublin Bus station, Al. Tysiąclecia
21:30 Chelm 216 Lubelska str., near McDonald
23:15 Dorohusk customs (POL-UKR)
01:15 Yagodyn customs (UA-PL)
02:15 Kovel Bus Station, 42 bulvar L.Ukrainki
03:10 Lutsk Bus Station, 39 Konyakina str.
04:05 Dubno Bus Station, 26 Zabrama str.
04:30 Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
04:40 Zdolbuniv 49 Kopernika str., gas station "WOG", road P05
05:10 Kremenets 17 Liaturynskoho str., petrol station "WOG"
05:30 Shumsk 1 Ukrainskaya str.
05:55 Ostrog Monument of Soldiers-internationalists
06:05 Netishyn Shopping center, 22 Nezalezhnosti Avenue
06:25 Slavuta Bus Station, 13 Shevchenka str.
06:45 Shepetivka Bus Station, 42 Starokonstantinovskoye shose
06:50 Iziaslav crossroad on the route P05
07:20 Starokostiantyniv Bus Station, 2 Knyazya Ostrovskogo str.
07:40 Krasyliv Gas station "Shell", the track H03
08:00 Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
Carrier: Pal Tour
Luggage: 1 bag up to 40 kg (100x50x30) - free, extra luggage - 50 UAH/10 PLN

Show all departures Warszawa - Khmelnytskyi

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information