By time
By price

Route Warszawa - Khmelnytskiy

During week: each day
17:30 Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
20:25 Lublin Dworzec PKS, Al. Tysiąclecia
21:45 Chelm str. Lubelska 216, near McDonald
23:15 Dorohusk CLO POL-UKR
01:15 Yagodyn customs (UA-PL)
02:15 Kovel Bus Station, 42 bulvar L.Ukrainki
03:10 Lutsk Bus Station, 39 Konyakina str.
04:05 Dubno Bus Station, 26 Zabrama str.
04:30 Rivne "Deluxe Tour", ul. S.Bandery, 20
05:10 Kremenets Liaturynskoho str. 17, petrol station "WOG"
05:30 Shumsk ul. Ukrainskaya, 1
05:55 Ostrog Monument of Soldiers-internationalists
06:05 Netishyn Shopping center, Nezalezhnosti Avenue 22
06:25 Slavuta Bus Station, 13 Shevchenka str.
06:45 Shepetivka Bus Station, Starokonstantinovskoye shose 46
06:50 Iziaslav crossroad on the route P05
07:20 Starokostiantyniv Bus Station, 2 Knyazya Ostrovskogo str.
07:40 Krasyliv Gas station "Shell", the track H03
08:00 Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
Carrier: Pal Tour
Luggage: 1 bag up to 40 kg (100x50x30) - free, extra luggage - 50 UAH/10 PLN

Show all departures Warszawa - Khmelnytskyi

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information