By time
By price

Route 415 Kyiv - Praha

20:30 Kiev Bus Station, "Centralniy", 1 Prospekt Nauki / 3 Moskovskaja sq.
23:10 Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
02:05 Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
06:15 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
08:20 Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
08:25 Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
09:30 Rzeszow Railway Station, Plac Dworcowy, Wagabunda
12:05 Krakow Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18
13:50 Katowice airport Airport
15:25 Chalupki Customs
15:30 Bohumín Customs
16:00 Ostrava 3276/2 Vitkovicka
18:50 Brno Bus Station, "Zvonarka"
22:05 Praha Bus Station, "Florenc"
Carrier: PP Tvad
Luggage: 1 bag up to 50kg(60x40x40)-free
Additional information: Carriage of animals is not possible

Show all departures Kiev - Praha

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation