By time
By price

Route 415 Kiev-Prague

20:30 Kiev Bus Station, "Centralniy", 1 Prospekt Nauki / 3 Moskovskaja sq.
23:10 Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
02:05 Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
06:15 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
08:20 Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
08:25 Korczowa customs PL-UA
09:30 Rzeszow Railway Station, Plac Dworcowy, Wagabunda
12:05 Krakow Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18
13:50 Katowice airport Airport
15:25 Chalupki Customs
15:30 Bohumín Customs
16:00 Ostrava 3276/2 Vitkovicka
18:50 Brno Bus Station, "Zvonarka"
22:05 Praha Bus Station, "Florenc"
Carrier: PP Tvad
Luggage: 1 bag up to 50kg(60x40x40)-free
Additional information: Carriage of animals is not possible

Show all departures Kiev - Praha

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information