Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Route 388/4 Chernivtsi - Praha

09:00 Chernivtsi Bus Station, 219 Golovna str.
11:00 Kolomyya Bus Station, Antonenka-Davydovycha str.15
12:25 Ivano-Frankivsk Bus Station, 30 Zaliznichna str.
13:15 Kalush Bus Station, 15 Privokzalna str.
14:05 Dolyna Bus Station, 1A Shevchenka str.
14:45 Stryi Bus Station, 7 Vokzalnaya str.
16:30 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
20:00 Jaroslaw Dw. PKS, Plac Więźniów Oświęcimia
21:30 Rzeszow Dw. PKS ul. Grottgera
23:00 Tarnow Dw. PKS ul. Dworcowa 1
00:30 Krakow parking, Bosatskiey str.
02:00 Katowice Dw. PKS, ul. Piotra Skargi 1
05:00 Ostrava Bus Station
05:30 Olomouc Bus Station, Sladkovského 142/37
08:00 Brno Bus Station "Zvonarka"
Carrier: Rega & R s.r.o.
Discounts: 10% Student
10% Pensioner
20% Children 10-15 years old
50% Children 0-10 years old

Show all departures Chernivtsi - Brno

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information