By time
By price

Route Kryvoi Rog - Kiev (08:00) (7)

During week: 2 Jul, 9 Jul, 16 Jul, 23 Jul, 30 Jul, 6 Aug, 13 Aug, 20 Aug, 27 Aug, 3 Sep
08:00 Kryvyi Rih market ATB, 173 kvartal, 40 Tukhachevskogo str.
10:00 Kropyvnytskyi Bus Station "Rybak"
11:30 Smila Bus stop "Na Pushke"
12:00 Cherkasy Epicentr or Samolet
14:00 Boryspil Sil'po market
14:30 Kiev airport Boryspil Terminal D, last floor
14:40 Kiev Metro Kharkivska
14:50 Kiev Bus Station "Centralniy", Prospekt Nauki 1 / Moskovskaja sq. 3
15:00 Kiev airport Zhulyany Terminal A
15:10 Kiev Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)
Carrier: Kryvorozhskiy Express
Luggage: 1 bag up to 20kg-free, every next from 50 UAH

Show all departures Kryvyi Rih - Kiev

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information