By time
By price

Route Katowice - Khmelnytskyi

During week: 20 Dec, 22 Dec, 23 Dec, 29 Dec, 30 Dec, 3 Jan, 5 Jan, 10 Jan, 12 Jan, 13 Jan
08:35 Katowice Bus Station, 8 Piotra Skargi str.
10:55 Krakow Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18
14:00 Rzeszow Bus station, Grottgera str.
16:20 Medyka customs (PL-UA)
17:25 Shehyni customs (UA-PL)
19:00 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
20:15 Zolochiv Bus Station, 3 S.Bandery str.
21:20 Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
22:05 Pidvolochisk Bus Station, 15A Ternopilska str.
22:15 Volochysk Bus Station, 30 Nezalzhnosti str.
23:30 Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
02:00 Zbarazh Bus Station, 106 Hrushevskoho str.
Carrier: Zbarazke ATP-16140
Luggage: 2 bag - free , every next - 10 PLN

Show all departures Katowice - Khmelnytskyi

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information