By time
By price

Route Katowice - Khmelnytskyi

08:35 Katowice Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
10:55 Krakow Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18
14:00 Rzeszow Bus station, Grottgera str.
16:20 Medyka customs (PL-UA)
17:25 Shehyni customs (UA-PL)
19:00 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
20:15 Zolochiv Bus Station, 3 S.Bandery str.
21:20 Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
22:05 Pidvolochisk Bus Station, 15A Ternopilska str.
22:15 Volochysk Bus Station, 30 Nezalzhnosti str.
23:30 Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
02:00 Zbarazh Bus Station, 106 Hrushevskoho str.
Carrier: Zbarazke ATP-16140
Luggage: 2 bag - free , every next - 10 PLN
Additional information: Transportation of animals is prohibited, bicycles - for an additional fee in the presence of free space

Show all departures Katowice - Khmelnytskyi

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation