By time
By price

Route Kherson - Slupsk (Kherson-Gdynia)

Weekdays: 23 Jan, 24 Jan, 25 Jan, 26 Jan, 27 Jan, 28 Jan, 30 Jan, 31 Jan, 1 Feb, 2 Feb
00:15 Kherson Bus Station, 1 Budionnogo str.
01:25 Mykolaiv Bus Station, 21 Bogoyavlenskiy av.
02:15 Voznesensk Bus Station, 146 Zovtneva str.
03:00 Yuzhnoukrainsk Bus Station,, 27 Druzhby Narodov str.
04:00 Pervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.) Bus Station, 8 Radianska str.
06:50 Uman Bus Station, 1 Kievskaya str.
09:50 Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
11:50 Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
14:50 Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
18:20 Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvortsova sq.
20:45 Rava Ruska customs (UA-PL)
20:50 Hrebenne customs (PL-UA)
21:50 Zamosc Bus Station, 1 Hrubieszowska str.
22:40 Lublin Bus station, Al. Tysiąclecia
01:20 Piaseczno Bus Station, 4 Okulickego str.
02:00 Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
04:00 Lodz Bus Station, Kaliska 227 Włókniarzy str.
05:10 Kutno Bus Station, 14 3 Maja str.
06:30 Wloclawek Bus Station, Okrzei str.
07:30 Torun przed Dw.PKP Toruń Miasto, Pl.18 Stycznia 4
08:35 Bydgoszcz Bus station, 16 Jagiellońska str.
09:45 Grudziadz Bus Station, 33 Rapatskogo str.
11:30 Gdansk Bus Station, 12 3 May str.
12:00 Gdynia Bus Station, Pl.Konstytucji
Carrier: Stecik
Luggage: 1 bag and hand luggage - free of charge, every next - 10% of the ticket price
Additional information: Transportation of animals with all the documents, muzzle and - is allowed. Purchase ticket near the passenger is needed.

Show all departures Kherson - Gdynia

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information