By time
By price

Route N/A/S/W Ukraine - Poland - Milano (Super Promocja)

08:30 Lublin Bus station, Al. Tysiąclecia 6
09:30 Pulawy Bus Station, st. Lubelska 9
10:45 Radom Bus Station, st. Prażmowskiego 12
11:30 Skarzysko-Kamienna International bus stop №6 near railway station
12:15 Kielce Niepodłegłości square at Railway station
12:45 Jedrzejow Rynek, przystanek MPK/PKS
15:30 Katowice Bus station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
16:00 Chorzow Gas station, between Ford and Toyota showrooms
16:30 Tychy Hotel “Tychy”
17:00 Pszczyna Parking near hotel "Imperium", 54 Bielska str.
17:30 Bielsko-Biala Bus station, dolna płyta, Warszawska str.
18:10 Cieszyn Petrol station ORLEN, 58 Stawowa str.
20:30 Brno Bus Station, Benešova str., opposite the Grand Hotel
23:00 Sankt Pölten Zatoka przyst. Mariazellerstr. 180 na prze. Bahnhof
00:30 Linz Industriezeile 80, przystanek bus po prawej stronie za stacją BP
02:30 Salzburg P+R Süd
05:00 München Bus Station, "Hackerbrücke"
06:00 Memmingen Hauptbahnhof, Bahnhofstr. 3
07:00 Lindau Bushaltestelle opposite Lindau Park, Bregenzer Str. 52
07:20 Bregenz Busbf. / Hbf. stanowisko C
08:30 Sankt Gallen Lagerstrasse
09:30 Winterthur Stop, Parkhaus ARCH
10:15 Zürich Carparkplatz am Shilquai
11:00 Luzern Parking Bus Inselipark
13:15 Bellinzona parking autobusowy obok hotelu Union
13:45 Lugano FFS PTE. Tresa
14:20 Como Railway station, San Giovanni
15:15 Milano Terminal Bus Milano - Lampugnano, Via G.Natta
Carrier: Agat/Mykolayivske ATP-14627/Prykarpatskyy Express/Volodymeretstransservis/Mądeltrans
Luggage: 2 bags up to 30kg 90x75x25 cm free
Additional information: Carriage of animals is not allowed

Show all departures Lublin - Milano

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation