By time
By price

Route N/A/S/W Ukraine - Poland - Milano (Super Promocja)

Weekdays: 1 Jun, 8 Jun, 15 Jun, 22 Jun, 29 Jun, 6 Jul, 13 Jul, 20 Jul, 27 Jul, 3 Aug
08:30 Lublin Bus station, Al. Tysiąclecia 6
09:30 Pulawy Bus Station, st. Lubelska 9
10:45 Radom Bus Station, st. Prażmowskiego 12
11:30 Skarzysko-Kamienna International bus stop №6 near railway station
12:15 Kielce Niepodłegłości square at Railway station
12:45 Jedrzejow Rynek, przystanek MPK/PKS
15:30 Katowice Bus station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
16:00 Chorzow Gas station, between Ford and Toyota showrooms
16:30 Tychy Hotel “Tychy”
17:00 Pszczyna Parking near hotel "Imperium", 54 Bielska str.
17:30 Bielsko-Biala Bus station, dolna płyta, Warszawska str.
18:10 Cieszyn Petrol station ORLEN, 58 Stawowa str.
20:30 Brno Bus Station, Benešova str., opposite the Grand Hotel
23:00 Sankt Pölten Zatoka przyst. Mariazellerstr. 180 na prze. Bahnhof
00:30 Linz Industriezeile 80, przystanek bus po prawej stronie za stacją BP
02:30 Salzburg P+R Süd
05:00 München Bus Station, "Hackerbrücke"
06:00 Memmingen Hauptbahnhof, Bahnhofstr. 3
07:00 Lindau Bushaltestelle opposite Lindau Park, Bregenzer Str. 52
07:20 Bregenz Busbf. / Hbf. stanowisko C
08:30 Sankt Gallen Lagerstrasse
09:30 Winterthur Stop, Parkhaus ARCH
10:15 Zürich Carparkplatz am Shilquai
11:00 Luzern Parking Bus Inselipark
13:15 Bellinzona Parking autobusowy obok hotelu Union
13:45 Lugano FFS PTE. Tresa
14:20 Como Railway station, San Giovanni
15:15 Milano Terminal Bus Milano - Lampugnano, Via G.Natta
Carrier: Agat/Mykolayivske ATP-14627/Prykarpatskyy Express/Volodymeretstransservis/Mądeltrans
Luggage: 2 bags up to 30kg 90x75x25 cm free
Additional information: Carriage of animals is not allowed

Show all departures Lublin - Milano

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information