• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route 383/1 Liberec-Krakow-Rachiv (09:30)

D.M.D. Group
Weekdays: 27 Feb, 28 Feb, 29 Feb, 2 Mar, 3 Mar, 4 Mar, 5 Mar, 6 Mar, 7 Mar, 9 Mar
  1. 09:30Liberec Bus Station, 885/5 Vaňurova str.
  2. 10:45Mlada Boleslav Bus Station, tř. Václava Klementa 1459
  3. 12:30Praha Bus Station, "Florenc"
  4. 15:30Brno Bus Station, "Zvonarka"
  5. 16:30Olomouc Request stop
  6. 18:00Ostrava Gas station EuroOil, Antošovice, Rest stop, D1, Slezská Ostrava
  7. 19:20Katowice 6 Piotra Skargi str.
  8. 21:00Krakow Bus Station MDA, 18 Bosacka str.
  9. 05:00Lviv Railway Station, parking, 1 Dvortsova sq.
  10. 05:40Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
  11. 06:15Stryi Bus Station, 7 Vokzalnaya str.
  12. 07:15Dolyna Bus Station, 1 Privokzalna str.
  13. 08:00Kalush Bus Station, 15 Privokzalna str.
  14. 08:45Ivano-Frankivsk Bus Station-2, 14а Gorbachevskogo str.
  15. 10:30Nadvirna Bus Station, 2 Vokzalna str.
  16. 11:00Delatyn Center
  17. 11:30Yaremche Request stop
  18. 12:00Yasinia Bus Station, 26 Mira str.
  19. 13:00Rachiv Bus station, 11 Privokzalna str.
  • Carrier: D.M.D. Group
  • Additional information: Animals are not allowed to be transported. Platform may be changed, for information call the carrier. Departure is possible with E-ticket.
  • Luggage: 2 bags up to 25 kg + hand luggage up to 5 kg - free. Every next bag - 200 CZK. Oversized luggage is transported with the agreement of the carrier and availability. The cost is set by the carrier when boarding the bus or by appointment.
  • Discounts: 10% Pensioner 60 years old
    50% Children 0-12 years old

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation