• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route 383/1 Liberec-Krakow-Rachiv (09:30)

Weekdays: 22 Jul, 23 Jul, 24 Jul, 25 Jul, 26 Jul, 27 Jul, 29 Jul, 30 Jul, 31 Jul, 1 Aug
09:30 Liberec Bus Station, 885/5 Vaňurova str.
10:45 Mlada Boleslav Bus Station, tř. Václava Klementa 1459
12:30 Praha Bus Station, "Florenc"
15:30 Brno Bus Station, "Zvonarka"
16:30 Olomouc Request stop
18:00 Ostrava Gas station EuroOil, Antošovice, Rest stop, D1, Slezská Ostrava
19:20 Katowice 6 Piotra Skargi str.
21:00 Krakow Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18
05:00 Lviv Railway Station, parking, 1 Dvortsova sq.
05:40 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
06:15 Stryi Bus Station, 7 Vokzalnaya str.
07:15 Dolyna Bus Station, 1 Privokzalna str.
08:00 Kalush Bus Station, 15 Privokzalna str.
08:45 Ivano-Frankivsk Bus Station-2, 14а Gorbachevskogo str.
10:30 Nadvirna Bus Station, 2 Vokzalna str.
11:00 Delatyn Center
11:30 Yaremche Request stop
12:00 Rachiv Bus station, 11 Privokzalna str.
12:00 Yasinia Bus Station, 26 Mira str.
Carrier: D.M.D. Group
Luggage: 1 bag up to 25kg(30x60x80)-free, every next from 10 USD or 80 UAH
Additional information: Animals are not allowed to be transported
Discounts: 10% Pensioner 60 years old
50% Children 0-12 years old

Show all departures Liberec - Rachiv

Popular routes from Rachiv

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation