• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Chernivtsi - Wroclaw

Weekdays: 19 Aug, 20 Aug, 21 Aug, 22 Aug, 23 Aug, 24 Aug, 25 Aug, 26 Aug, 27 Aug, 28 Aug
16:00 Chernivtsi Bus Station, 219 Golovna str.
17:00 Sniatyn Bus Station, 1 Vinnichenka str.
18:00 Kolomyya Bus Station, Antonenka-Davydovycha str.
19:30 Ivano-Frankivsk Bus Station-2, 14а Gorbachevskogo str.
20:20 Kalush Bus Station, 15 Privokzalna str.
21:20 Dolyna Bus Station, 1 Privokzalna str.
22:20 Stryi 49 Bolekhivska str., Gas station OKKO
23:20 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
01:00 Shehyni customs (UA-PL)
01:05 Medyka customs (PL-UA)
01:20 Przemysl Bus Station, st. Stefana Czarnieckiego 4
03:00 Rzeszow Railway Station, Plac Dworcowy, Wagabunda
05:30 Krakow Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18
06:30 Katowice Bus station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
08:00 Opole Bus Station, st. 1 Maja 4
09:00 Wroclaw Bus Station, 1 Sucha str., galeria Wroclavia
Carrier: Prykarpatskyy Express/Janosik SP. zo.o
Luggage: 2 bag up to 40kg(100x50x30)-free, for each next luggage the price is set by the carrier
Additional information: Carriage of dogs is possible, extra pay - 20-100% of ticket price
Discounts: 50% Children 0-10 years old

Show all departures Chernivtsi - Wroclaw

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation