• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Izmail - Riga

FOP Niediev D.M.
Weekdays: 17 Mar, 24 Mar, 31 Mar, 7 Apr, 14 Apr, 21 Apr, 28 Apr, 5 May, 12 May, 19 May
  1. 07:00Izmail Bus Station, 70 Pushkin str.
  2. 11:30Odessa Central Bus Station, 58 Kolontayevskaya str.
  3. 18:40Kyiv Bus Station, "Centralniy", 1 Prospekt Nauki / 3 Moskovskaja sq.
  4. 22:00Novi Yarylovychi customs (UA-BY)
  5. 22:30Novaya Guta (Gomelskiy r-n) customs (BY-UA)
  6. 23:45Gomel Bus Station, 1 Kurchatova str.
  7. 02:05Babruysk Bus Station, 5 Stantsyonnaya str.
  8. 04:30Minsk Metro station "Mogilevskaya", 150 Partizanskiy av., supermarket "Mo-Mo"
  9. 07:20Kotlovka customs (BY-LT)
  10. 07:50Lavoriškės customs (LT-BY)
  11. 08:40Vilnius Bus Station, Sodu g.22
  12. 11:00Panevėžys Autobusu stotis, Savanoriu a. 5
  13. 12:00Siauliai Autobusu stotis, Tilzes g.109
  14. 12:30Saločiai customs (LT-LV)
  15. 13:00Grenctale customs (LV-LT)
  16. 14:20Riga Bus Station, 1 Pragas iela str.
  • Carrier: FOP Niediev D.M.
  • Additional information: You can use e-ticket on boarding
  • Luggage: 1 bag up to 30 kg (70x55x25) - free, every next from 50 UAH
  • Discounts: 99% Children 0-3 (without a seat)

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation