• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Kyiv - Zywiec

Anatolii Kantor
Weekdays: 11 Dec, 12 Dec, 13 Dec, 14 Dec, 15 Dec, 16 Dec, 18 Dec, 19 Dec, 20 Dec, 21 Dec
  1. 10:50Kyiv Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)
  2. 13:00Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
  3. 14:15Novohrad-Volynskyi Bus Station, 45 Shevchenka str.
  4. 15:50Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
  5. 17:10Lutsk Shopping Centre "Karavan", 1 Karpenka-Karogo str.
  6. 18:30Volodymyr-Volynskyi Bus Stop Centre, 14 Danyla Halytskogo str.
  7. 19:00Novovolynsk Bus Station, 4 Autobusna str.
  8. 20:40Ustyluh customs (UA/PL)
  9. 21:05Zosin customs (PL/UA)
  10. 21:50Zamosc City bus stop №22, Hrubieszowska str.
  11. 00:05Rzeszow Railway Station, Plac Dworcowy, Wagabunda
  12. 01:55Krakow Bus Station MDA, 18 Bosacka str.
  13. 04:20Katowice Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
  14. 04:55Tychy Bus Stop, Wyszyńskiego str. (near Lodowisko)
  15. 05:25Pszczyna 1 Broniewskiego str., parking near Aldi supermarket
  16. 06:00Bielsko-Biala Bus station, 7 Warszawska str.
  17. 06:30Zywiec Bus Station, ul. 1 Maja, 2
  • Carrier: Anatolii Kantor
  • Luggage: 1 bag free, every next - 10% of the ticket price (only if space is available)
  • Discounts: 10% Student (ISIC)
    10% Pensioner 65 years
    25% Children 5-12 years old
    50% Children 0-5 years old

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation