• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Shatsk - Ternopil

Horokhivske ATP 10764
Weekdays: 24 Jan, 25 Jan, 26 Jan, 27 Jan, 31 Jan, 1 Feb, 2 Feb, 3 Feb, 7 Feb, 8 Feb
  1. 06:10Shatsk Bus Station, st. 50 Rokiv Peremogy 60
  2. 06:30Zhorany Bus Station
  3. 07:00Liuboml Bus Station, st. Vokzalna 36
  4. 08:00Volodymyr-Volynskyi Bus Station, 14 D. Galickogo str.
  5. 08:35Novovolynsk Bus Station, 4 Autobusna str.
  6. 09:10Ivanychi (Volynska obl.) Bus Station, 12 Zaliznychna str.
  7. 09:25Pavlivka (Ivanichevskiy r-n) Bus Station
  8. 10:10Gorokhiv Bus Station, 27 Lucka str.
  9. 11:05Berestechko Bus Station, 4 Parkova str.
  10. 12:10Brody Bus Station, 2 Pryvokzalna str.
  11. 12:52Pidkamin Bus Station
  12. 13:20Zaliztsi Bus Station
  13. 14:10Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation