By time
By price

Route EU0331 Kiev - Koln

During week: Tue, Fri
08:45 Kiev Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)
10:00 Kiev Bus Station "Dachnaya", 142 av.Peremogy
11:45 Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
12:50 Novohrad-Volynskyi Bus Station, 45 Shevchenka str.
14:15 Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
15:15 Lutsk Bus Station, 39 Konyakina str.
16:15 Kovel Gas station "Maveks"
19:00 Yagodyn customs (UA-PL)
21:00 Dorohusk CLO POL-UKR
10:30 Berlin ZOB am Funkturm, Masurenallee 4-6
12:15 Magdeburg ZOB am Hbf
13:25 Braunschweig ZOB am Hbf., Berliner Platz
14:25 Hannover ZOB
15:55 Bielefeld Bahnhof Brackwede, Eisenbahnstr. 42
17:10 Unna ZOB, Busst. C
17:30 Dortmund Fernbus Haltestelle, Steinstraße 39
18:10 Essen Bus Station, Freiheit st.
18:40 Duisburg Duisburg Central Train Station
19:15 Düsseldorf Hbf, Fernbusbahnhof, Worringer Str. 140
20:00 Köln airport Terminal 2, near 13 line of S-Bahn
Carrier: Eurovoyage
Luggage: 2 bag 60x40x40 cm, - free, every next from 100 UAH
Additional information: Exchange the ticket in the bus before departure is necessary.
Discounts: 10% The group of 10 people
10% Invalid
10% Pensioner 65 years
10% Student (ISIC)
50% Children 0-12 years old

Show all departures Kiev - Düsseldorf

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information