• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Wroclaw - Khmelnytskyi (Pas Trans)

Weekdays: 2 Sep, 6 Sep, 9 Sep, 13 Sep, 16 Sep, 20 Sep, 23 Sep, 27 Sep, 30 Sep, 4 Oct
15:40 Wroclaw Bus Station, 1 Sucha str., galeria Wroclavia stage-2
17:30 Opole Bus Station, st. 1 Maja 4
18:45 Gliwice Bus Station, 8 Pionierów str.
19:10 Katowice Bus station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
21:10 Krakow Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18
21:50 Tarnow Bus station, 1 Dworcowa str.
23:00 Rzeszow Bus station, Grottgera str.
23:30 Przemysl Supermarket "Tesco", 36 Lwowska str.
01:30 Medyka customs (PL-UA)
03:30 Shehyni customs (UA-PL)
04:30 Gorodok Petrol station "OKKO", 320b Lvivska str.
05:00 Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvortsova sq.
06:20 Zolochiv Bus Station, 3 S.Bandery str.
07:30 Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
08:20 Pidvolochisk Bus Station, 15A Ternopilska str.
08:35 Volochysk Bus Station, 30 Nezalzhnosti str.
09:35 Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
10:00 Krasyliv Gas station "Shell", the track H03
10:30 Starokostiantyniv Bus Station, 2 Knyazya Ostrovskogo str.
11:15 Iziaslav crossroad on the route P05
11:25 Shepetivka Bus Station, 42 Starokonstantinovskoye shose
11:30 Slavuta Bus Station, 13 Shevchenka sq.
11:45 Netishyn Shopping center, 22 Nezalezhnosti Avenue
12:00 Ostrog Monument of Soldiers-internationalists
Carrier: Pas Trans
Luggage: 1 bag up to 40 kg (100x50x30) - free, extra luggage - 50 UAH/10PLN

Show all departures Wroclaw - Netishyn

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation