• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Kosiv - Szczecin

P-TRANS
Weekdays: 14 Jun, 15 Jun, 16 Jun, 17 Jun, 18 Jun, 19 Jun, 20 Jun, 21 Jun, 22 Jun, 23 Jun
  1. 15:30Kosiv Bus Station, 13 Nebesnoi Sotni str.
  2. 16:30Kolomyya Bus Station, 15 Antonenka-Davydovycha str.
  3. 18:00Ivano-Frankivsk Bus Station, 1 Pryvokzalna str.
  4. 18:30Ivano-Frankivsk Bus Station-2, 14а Horbachevskoho str.
  5. 18:45Galych Petrol Station "OKKO" 1 Okruzhna str.
  6. 19:00Burshtyn Gas station "OKKO" 38a Stepana Bandery str.
  7. 19:20Rohatin Bus Station, 8 Galytska str.
  8. 20:30Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str., trolleybus stop
  9. 21:00Lviv Railway Station, luggage space, pl. Dvirtseva, 1
  10. 22:50Shehyni customs (UA-PL)
  11. 23:10Medyka customs (PL-UA)
  12. 01:40Lublin Bus Station, 6 Al. Tysiąclecia
  13. 05:10Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", 144 Jerozolimskie al.
  14. 07:00Lodz Bus Station "Kaliska", 203/205 Włókniarzy ave.
  15. 09:40Poznan Bus Station, 2 Stanislawa Matyi str.
  16. 13:10Szczecin Bus Station, 1, Grodnicki sq.
  • Carrier: P-TRANS
  • Additional information: Departure is possible with E-ticket.
  • Luggage: 2 bag up to 50 kg-free, every next 1kg from 2% of the ticket price
  • Discounts: 10% Group of 6 or more people
    10% Passengers older than 60 years old
    10% Youth 12-26 years old
    20% Children 0-12 years old

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation