• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Szczecin - Kosiv

P-TRANS
Weekdays: 13 Jun, 14 Jun, 15 Jun, 16 Jun, 17 Jun, 18 Jun, 19 Jun, 20 Jun, 21 Jun, 22 Jun
  1. 12:40Szczecin Bus Station, 1, Grodnicki sq.
  2. 16:20Poznan Bus Station, 2 Stanislawa Matyi str.
  3. 18:50Lodz Bus Station "Kaliska", 203/205 Włókniarzy ave.
  4. 21:40Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", 144 Jerozolimskie al.
  5. 23:55Lublin Bus Station, 6 Al. Tysiąclecia
  6. 03:00Medyka customs (PL-UA)
  7. 03:40Shehyni customs (UA-PL)
  8. 06:10Lviv Railway Station, luggage space, pl. Dvirtseva, 1
  9. 06:40Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str., trolleybus stop
  10. 07:40Rohatin Bus Station, 8 Galytska str.
  11. 08:00Burshtyn Gas station "OKKO" 38a Stepana Bandery str.
  12. 08:20Galych Petrol Station "OKKO" 1 Okruzhna str.
  13. 08:40Ivano-Frankivsk Bus Station-2, 14а Horbachevskoho str.
  14. 09:25Kolomyya Bus Station, 15 Antonenka-Davydovycha str.
  15. 10:10Kosiv Bus Station, 13 Nebesnoi Sotni str.
  • Carrier: P-TRANS
  • Additional information: Departure is possible with E-ticket.
  • Luggage: 2 bag up to 50 kg-free, every next 1kg from 2% of the ticket price
  • Discounts: 10% Group of 6 or more people
    10% Passengers older than 60 years old
    10% Youth 12-26 years old
    20% Children 0-12 years old

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation