• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Slupsk - Kharkiv

Boreychuk M.I.
Weekdays: 1 Mar, 6 Mar, 11 Mar, 16 Mar, 21 Mar, 26 Mar, 31 Mar, 5 Apr, 10 Apr, 15 Apr
  1. 07:40Slupsk Bus Station, 15A Hugona Kołłątaja
  2. 09:20Gdynia Bus Station, Pl.Konstytucji 1
  3. 10:30Gdansk Bus Station, 12 3 May str.
  4. 14:00Bydgoszcz Bus station , 58 Jagiellońska str.
  5. 17:00Lodz Bus Station, 227 Al. Włókniarzy
  6. 19:30Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  7. 21:50Lublin Bus station, Al. Tysiąclecia 6
  8. 23:35Dorohusk customs (PL-UA)
  9. 00:55Yagodyn customs (UA-PL)
  10. 03:00Lutsk Gas station BRSM, 24а Konyakina str.
  11. 04:05Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
  12. 06:35Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
  13. 08:30Kyiv Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)
  14. 13:30Poltava Bus Station, 7 Velikotirnovskaya str.
  15. 15:25Kharkiv Bus Station, "Privokzalnaya", 11 Kotliara str.
  16. 15:35Kharkiv Bus Station, 22 Gagarina av.
  • Carrier: Boreychuk M.I.
  • Additional information: The arrival time may be delayed from 2 till 12 hours or more because of the queues on border. The ticket must be in printed form
  • Luggage: 1 bag and hand luggage - free of charge, every next - 10% of the ticket price
  • Discounts: 10% The group of 10 people
    25% Children 5-12 years old
    99% Children 0-4 (without a seat)

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation